You are viewing pureurges

LiveJournal for Pure Urges.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 15 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 15 entries.

Friday, November 15th, 2002

Subject:mmm, he has a long one....
Time:1:38 pm.
Mood: horny.
i'm lusting after this guy :




he has a webcam site.


mmm.... i need a shower! LoL.

- Pure.
4 lovers - i want your sex.

Thursday, November 14th, 2002

Subject:more Tawnee.... and ANOTHER poll! :)
Time:12:26 pm.
Mood: horny.
Tawnee sucking, posing and playing with herself...Collapse )


and, i've been wondering exactly why girls as hot as Tawnee, hell, hot or not, would get into the porn industry. so, for the females who see this :

Would YOU ever do a porno flick?

Already have!
0(0.0%)
Sure!
16(51.6%)
If the money was right.
4(12.9%)
Maybe a private one, for my significant other.
8(25.8%)
NO WAY!
3(9.7%)

Why or why not?



- Pure.
4 lovers - i want your sex.

Subject:Tawnee Stone
Time:11:48 am.
Mood: horny.
Tawnee Stone... mmmff.... this cutie has really been 'floating my boat' as of late. she's an 18 year-old 'internet sensation,' if you haven't heard of her. she has her own domain (TawneeStone.com) and has done stuff for other sites too. i'm in the midst of downloading two vids right now with her in 'em. one starts out with her in a 69 with a cute guy.... it's sooo hot. things like that make me wish i had a faster internet connection! grrr! LoL. never seen Tawnee? here are some pics :


Tawnee Stone... and friend!Collapse )


mmmm... she's so adorable.

- Pure.
3 lovers - i want your sex.

Wednesday, November 13th, 2002

Subject:another poll!
Time:12:34 am.
Mood: curious.
so, while using WinMX to download sweet porn (is there any other kind? ;) LoL) i've actually ran across some VERY foul stuff. namely, "kiddy" stuff. i don't know about the rest of you, but until recently i didn't even think this stuff really existed... i mean, i KNEW it did, somewhere in my head, but i always thought of it as crap old fat, bald guys looked at while jacking off in a dark corner of their basements, not TRADED with each other like it was baseball cards. every time i used to download something with maybe the words "lolita" or "kiddie" in it it turned out to be some legit stuff (probably renamed so nobody would download it, lol). but, yea, i've run across it now. and it led me to some old CNN.com articles about how some child molestors (a LARGE group of INTERNATIONAL child porn smugglers in fact!) were arrested back in 2001... it was kind of freaky.... especially since the stuff that was collected from them by the cops is the SAME stuff floating around the net RIGHT NOW....

weird.... very weird. and that leads me to my new poll...

Poll #75078 Age Limit for Sex

How young is TOO young?

17
12(22.6%)
16
4(7.5%)
15
13(24.5%)
14?
8(15.1%)
13??
5(9.4%)
12??
5(9.4%)
11???
2(3.8%)
10???
0(0.0%)
9????
4(7.5%)


that's all for now!

- Pure.
5 lovers - i want your sex.

Monday, November 11th, 2002

Subject:back from my hiatus, lol.
Time:3:17 am.
Mood: horny.
Pictures!Collapse )


ok, so now that THAT'S out of the way   ^__^;;

HI! lol, i've been away for a while, huh? yea, well, that's life for ya. been busy workin', mostly. but for the past few days i've been feelin' kind of bad... sore throat, coughing and such. haven't even felt like MASTURBATING! i couldn't believe it had been like a WEEK since the last time, and did something about it on Friday. 'twas fun   ^.^;;

lol. yea, but wow, i've missed A LOT of what my friends have been going through since i've been away. the only way i think i can get through it all at a relatively good pace is to go directly to everyone's own page and go through their entries... yea, so i'll get on that... soon! LoL.

and to end this here new entry, a poll!

How Freaky ARE You? ;)Collapse )

that's all for now! be back soon! ;)

- Pure.
3 lovers - i want your sex.

Saturday, November 2nd, 2002

Subject:69 - one of my favortie numbers!
Time:1:35 pm.
Mood: annoyed.
upside down 69



Your Sex Position is Upside Down 69


Daring. Dangerous. And oh so tasty.

You go crazy when you go south -

And you love getting it in the mouth.



What's Your Sex Position?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva



hmm.. i know the first time i took this test i got Doggystyle with hair pulling. i wonder what i changed to get this one :)

- Pure.
1 lover - i want your sex.

Friday, November 1st, 2002

Subject:a few quick pics ;)
Time:1:41 pm.
Mood: horny.
i was browsing through pictures i have here on the pc and found a few that i really love :


mmmff.... amatuer sweetness.  :p
and she's only 16!!

God bless the inventor of the wet t-shirt contest!
17 year old wild girl!!

i think she's SOOO cute!
i bet she's tight...

oh, SO edable, no?  :p
dinner for one that satifies two!!



mmm... i think i'm gonna release some tension and finish getting ready for work. later!

- Pure.
2 lovers - i want your sex.

Subject:update! finally! ^.^;;
Time:11:34 am.
Mood:awake (UNFORTUNATELY).
wow, where in the world has Pure been?! lol. really i've just been a bit too busy to be unPure enough to update this journal! LoL. had a pretty nice Halloween... went scouring The Village here in NYC with mah friend Bobby, his CUTIE of a girlfriend (one of the cutest, sexiest little asian girls i've ever known) and a friend of hers (a SEXY little latina who dressed up as a pussy cat). had much good times :)

a "Hello & Welcome!" to :

firekittenlez
stonemirror (you have a kick ass LJ! lol)

Hiya! ^_^

LoL. hhmm, and what else do i have right now? nothing! so i'll be back later   :þ

- Pure.
1 lover - i want your sex.

Sunday, October 27th, 2002

Subject:Nikki
Time:11:52 pm.
Mood:horny... RANDY baby, YEAH!.
wow, i really like that name, Nikki. some of the most attractive women i've ever seen seem to love that name, too. i've been downloading a movie clip using WinMX starring the lovely Nikki Dial, in which she's fucking the brains out of some nameless cutie (i usually think of the guys in a porno as "that/those guy/s with the cock/s" LOL) on a kitchen counter, and since i can't help but watch it over and over again (it's playing as i type this for, uumm, 'inspiration,' LOL) i thought i'd look for some pictures of the beauty. i found more than a couple but they all have her with this really 'poofy,' country-girl hair style that i HATE, so this is the one i'll post :

Nikki!


cute, ain't she?? well, I think so ^_^ too bad she's retired from "the biz." she actually retired back in 1997... but she still dances, and who knows, maybe she'll once again grace the cover of a brand new piece of smut for the public to enjoy ;) LOL.

and i also found this other cutie named, what else, Nikki :

Another Nikki!


mmm... i actually think i like this second Nikki better than Ms. Dial... but that's just me ^_^ then i found a set of pictures where the second lil' miss Nikki is 'experimenting' with another petite chick at All Petitite named Tiffany :

Nikki and Tiffany!


mmmff... i think i have some 'tension' that needs releasing. ;)

p.s. oh! found another pic of Nikki Dial that ain't so bad... actually very sexy :

Nikki!


- Pure.
i want your sex.

Friday, October 25th, 2002

Subject:oh yea...
Time:2:50 am.
Mood: sore.
mmf... my ass is throbbing... my pulse is still racing and my hole still hasn't gone back to its normal size. i'm satisfactorially sore.

mmm, i need toys.

- Pure.
1 lover - i want your sex.

Subject:LoL.
Time:12:57 am.
Mood: horny.
doggie style hair pull



Your Sex Position is Doggie Style w/ Hair Pull


Intense. Submissive... And just a tad bit painful.

You don't mind bending over to get porked -

As long as you're getting pulled and forked.



What's Your Sex Position?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva



hhmm... such nice imagery! LoL.

- Pure.
i want your sex.

Subject:shower fun and fun with pictures... fun fun fun! lol.
Time:12:47 am.
Mood: satisfied.
had some fun in the shower this afternoon. i didn't know the anal sphincter was so... plyable. if you're really relaxed and take your time ( and manage to be in a HOT, RELAXING shower ;) ) you can fit a nice amount of, well, anything up there ;)

and a few minutes ago i had some fun while lookin' at some pictures i have here... this one really has captured most of my attention tonight :

i NEED to get to Japan!


wow... there's something about that corset! lol, and that itty bitty tattoo almost-between her legs has me thinking she'd let me do any and everything i wanted to do to her...

here's some more random pictures to oogle at if you feel so inclined :


inviting... no?
inviting... no? ;)

i wanna be in the middle!
i wanna be in the middle!

i LOVE home made stuff!
i LOVE home-made-lookin' stuff!


well... i'm... satisfied :)   for now ;)

- Pure.
2 lovers - i want your sex.

Wednesday, October 23rd, 2002

Subject:nipple? mmm, nipples....
Time:11:40 pm.
Mood: sick.
nip
What peircing are you?

brought to you by Quizilla


hmmm... hadn't thought about getting a nipple piercing before now... i do plan on getting my left (or right, i'm not certain) ear pierced in the near future, and maybe (maybe!) a stud in my right eyebrow.... and then there's my tattoo. i want a scroll on my right shoulder with the names of my bro's and sis's on it. *aaaawwww* :p

lol, oh, and 'Hello!' to tbonestg! saw you added me as a friend and decided to do like wise.

- Pure.
1 lover - i want your sex.

Subject:WinMX
Time:10:34 am.
Mood:awake.

WinMX r0x0rz mah b0x0rz



oh yea.... more pornography and mp3s than any one person could possibly attain floats around like air in the WinMX world. join us!

- Pure.
1 lover - i want your sex.

Tuesday, October 22nd, 2002

Subject:sessy azn
Time:12:13 am.
Mood: bored.
ain't she a hotty?



her name's Yumi Lee, and i got that picture from VIP Model, thanks to this post in ljshavedandtrim.

- Pure.
i want your sex.

LiveJournal for Pure Urges.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 15 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 15 entries.